EN/   SV/   DA/
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ transc

659,00SEK527,20SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GB

170,00SEK136,00SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

158,00SEK126,40SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

140,00SEK112,00SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP (mini-G

249,00SEK199,20SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GB

195,00SEK156,00SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabi

195,00SEK156,00SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Delock Displayport 1.2 Repeater 4

  • Product no 992766574
  • Model 11464
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114641
320,00SEK256,00SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC200CM Fibermedieomformer Gigab

338,00SEK270,40SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC210CS Fibermedieomformer Gigab

338,00SEK270,40SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ transceiver modul

920,00SEK736,00SEK excl. VAT

HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo

1 337,00SEK1 069,60SEK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

  • Product no 94734
  • Model TEG-MGBSX
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931501605
227,00SEK181,60SEK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E110 Repeater

  • Product no 989046517
  • Model TPE-E110
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160192
677,00SEK541,60SEK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E100 Repeater

  • Product no 989046516
  • Model TPE-E100
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160185
534,00SEK427,20SEK excl. VAT

MikroTik S RJ10 SFP+ transceiver modul

  • Product no 992799580
  • Model S+RJ10
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 4752224005106
616,00SEK492,80SEK excl. VAT

Intel SFP SR Optics SFP+ transceiver mo

  • Product no 46097
  • Model E10GSFPSR
  • Brand Intel
  • EAN 0735858211956
1 013,00SEK810,40SEK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TFC GMSC Fibermedieomformer Gig

  • Product no 991792657
  • Model TFC-GMSC
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931504729
481,00SEK384,80SEK excl. VAT

Cisco SFP+ transceiver modul 10 Gigabit

  • Product no 989503022
  • Model SFP-10G-SR-S=
  • Brand Cisco Systems
  • EAN 0882658782466
1 478,00SEK1 182,40SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Wireless Infrared Extender Set In

  • Product no 994012598
  • Model 65949
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619659494
560,00SEK448,00SEK excl. VAT

Club 3D CAC-1007 Repeater

  • Product no 996063078
  • Model CAC-1007
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471590
220,00SEK176,00SEK excl. VAT