EN   SV   DA
We don't have products matching your search criteria in our local stock, so we included results from our external stocks.
  • Single Mode [290]
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options
Singlemodus (290)

DIGITUS Patchkabel Fiberoptik 1m

106,00SEK84,80SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS2 50cm

  • Product no 994023766
  • Model FIB4410005
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 5711783316008
143,00SEK114,40SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS2 5m

  • Product no 992499142
  • Model 85086
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619850860
127,00SEK101,60SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS2 3m

  • Product no 990766153
  • Model 84607
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619846078
104,00SEK83,20SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskobling Fiberoptik

  • Product no 996034756
  • Model 85991
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619859917
59,00SEK47,20SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskobling Fiberoptik

  • Product no 996034757
  • Model 85992
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619859924
63,00SEK50,40SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Patchkabel Fiberoptik OS2 2m

  • Product no 1001572688
  • Model FIB4330002
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 5704174881360
81,00SEK64,80SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS2 1m

  • Product no 990766150
  • Model 84599
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619845996
94,00SEK75,20SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS1/OS2 5m

  • Product no 994169130
  • Model FIB461005
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 5712505194010
59,00SEK47,20SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS1 3m

  • Product no 994023770
  • Model FIB441003
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 7331990076939
159,00SEK127,20SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS1 5m

  • Product no 994023721
  • Model FIB421005
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 7331990074249
174,00SEK139,20SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskobling Fiberoptik

  • Product no 996034769
  • Model 86539
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619865390
90,00SEK72,00SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS2 10m

  • Product no 992499143
  • Model 85087
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619850877
155,00SEK124,00SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS1 3m

  • Product no 994023669
  • Model FIB224003
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 5704327408765
57,00SEK45,60SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS1 1m

  • Product no 994023842
  • Model FIB841001
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 5705965896860
164,00SEK131,20SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskobling Fiberoptik

  • Product no 996034768
  • Model 86538
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619865383
123,00SEK98,40SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskobling Fiberoptik

  • Product no 996034755
  • Model 85990
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619859900
34,00SEK27,20SEK excl. VAT

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.652D SIMPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M

  • Product no 995995680
  • Model EX.12257
  • Brand Extralink
  • EAN 5903148912257
22,00SEK17,60SEK excl. VAT

Intellinet Patchkabel Fiberoptik OS2 1m

  • Product no 990385321
  • Model 516785
  • Brand Intellinet
  • EAN 0766623516785
149,00SEK119,20SEK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS2 2m

  • Product no 990766161
  • Model 84612
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619846122
98,00SEK78,40SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværksadapter Fiberoptik

  • Product no 994023921
  • Model FISCSCSM
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 5704327913573
16,00SEK12,80SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS1 5m

  • Product no 994023771
  • Model FIB441005
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 7331990076922
172,00SEK137,60SEK excl. VAT

MicroConnect Netværkskabel Fiberoptik OS1 1m

  • Product no 993871081
  • Model FIB441001
  • Brand MicroConnect
  • EAN 7331990076892
145,00SEK116,00SEK excl. VAT

Intellinet Patchkabel Fiberoptik OS2 3m

  • Product no 990385153
  • Model 471893
  • Brand Intellinet
  • EAN 0766623471893
153,00SEK122,40SEK excl. VAT