EN   SV   DA
Show all options
Show all options

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW Flex Mini Switch 5-porte Gigabit PoE+

1 373,00SEK1 098,40SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SG1008P Switch 8-porte Gigabit PoE

633,00SEK506,40SEK excl. VAT

NETGEAR GS108 Switch 8-porte Gigabit

  • Product no 206748
  • Model GS108GE
  • Brand NETGEAR
  • EAN 0606449025187
280,00SEK224,00SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE Switch 24-porte Gigabit PoE++

5 321,00SEK4 256,80SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2210MP Switch 10-porte Gigabit PoE+

1 873,00SEK1 498,40SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link Easy Smart TL-SG108PE Switch 8-porte Gigabit PoE

734,00SEK587,20SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

245,00SEK196,00SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

252,00SEK201,60SEK excl. VAT

NETGEAR GS116 Desktop Switch 16-porte Gigabit

  • Product no 206740
  • Model GS116GE
  • Brand NETGEAR
  • EAN 606449035001
923,00SEK738,40SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link Easy Smart TL-SG105PE Switch 5-porte Gigabit PoE+

605,00SEK484,00SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SG108 8-port Metal Switch 8-porte Gigabit

326,00SEK260,80SEK excl. VAT

D-Link DGS 105 Switch 5-porte Gigabit

  • Product no 96363
  • Model DGS-105/E
  • Brand D-Link
  • EAN 790069368226
194,00SEK155,20SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link Easy Smart TL-SG105E Switch 5-porte Gigabit

252,00SEK201,60SEK excl. VAT

Zyxel GS-108B Switch 8-porte Gigabit

263,00SEK210,40SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 2 SFP Slots Switch 8-porte Gigabit PoE

1 355,00SEK1 084,00SEK excl. VAT

Zyxel GS1200-5 Switch 5-porte Gigabit

245,00SEK196,00SEK excl. VAT

NETGEAR GS108LP Switch 8-porte Gigabit PoE+

  • Product no 993468172
  • Model GS108LP-100EUS
  • Brand NETGEAR
  • EAN 0606449134971
1 191,00SEK952,80SEK excl. VAT

NETGEAR GS305 Switch 5-porte Gigabit

  • Product no 994174052
  • Model GS305-300PES
  • Brand NETGEAR
  • EAN 606449140095
206,00SEK164,80SEK excl. VAT

Zyxel GS-105B Switch 5-porte Gigabit

201,00SEK160,80SEK excl. VAT

HPE Aruba 2530-24G Switch 24-porte Gigabit

9 178,00SEK7 342,40SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

265,00SEK212,00SEK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Enterprise-24- Switch 24-porte 2.5 Gigabit PoE+

10 408,00SEK8 326,40SEK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SG105 Metal Switch 5-porte Gigabit

201,00SEK160,80SEK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-S44 Switch 8-porte 10/100 PoE

  • Product no 94803
  • Model TPE-S44
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931505061
791,00SEK632,80SEK excl. VAT